Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

ženy dvouhra tvrdý Australia Melbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 1 3
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Olga Govortsova 2 6 1 7
Mandy Minella 1 1 6 5
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Misaki Doi 2 2 7 6
Kaylah Mcphee 1 6 60 3
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Sofya Zhuk 0 3 3
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Nicole Gibbs 2 7 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 5 2
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Isabelle Wallace 0 3 2
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Martina Trevisan 2 6 7
Sabina Sharipova 0 3 5
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 4 4
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Olivia Rogowska 0 3 2
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Danielle Lao 2 6 2 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 1 6 1
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Lin Zhu 2 6 7
Allie Kiick 0 1 5
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 4 3
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 4 0
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 4 3
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 0 3 4
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 1 1
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 2 3
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 4 3
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 3 4
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Harriet Dart 2 7 6
Shilin Xu 0 64 1
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Jessika Ponchet 2 7 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 65 4
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Astra Sharma 2 6 6 6
Varvara Flink 1 73 2 4
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Anna Zaja 0 4 2
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 4 4
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 4 6 6
Ankita Raina 1 6 2 4
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 4 6
Asia Muhammad 1 3 6 4
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 4 0
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 0 3
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 2 2
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 4 1
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Iga Swiatek 2 7 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 61 2
10.01.19
2. kolo kval.
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 3 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Australia Hobart sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 1 4
10.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Anna Schmiedlova 2 7 7
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 5 5
10.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 62 3
10.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Sofia Kenin 2 7 7
Kirsten Flipkens 0 5 5
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Australia Sydney sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Angelique Kerber 0 4 1
10.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 2 2
10.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky 0 3 3
10.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 3 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý France W15 Fort De sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
2. kolo
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 2 1
10.01.19
2. kolo
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 1 3
10.01.19
2. kolo
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Hailey Wilcox 0 1 1
10.01.19
2. kolo
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Safiya Carrington 0 1 3
10.01.19
2. kolo
Vladica Babic 2 7 6
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 0 5 2
10.01.19
2. kolo
Emily Appleton 2 7 6
Brandy Mina 0 65 1
10.01.19
2. kolo
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Terri Fleming 0 4 3
10.01.19
2. kolo
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Agathe Timsit 0 1 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
2. kolo
Paula Kania 2 7 6
Ivana Popovic 0 65 3
10.01.19
2. kolo
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Yixuan Li 0 3 1
10.01.19
2. kolo
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Dagmar Dudlakova 0 1 2
10.01.19
2. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Chloe Isabella Tsang 0 0 1
10.01.19
2. kolo
Vinciane Remy 2 6 6
Julia Terziyska 0 4 3
10.01.19
2. kolo
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Klara Hajkova 0 0 2
10.01.19
2. kolo
Anna Siskova 2 6 3 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 1 3 6 3
10.01.19
2. kolo
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Alexandra Damaschin 0 2 0
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Hongkong W25 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
2. kolo
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 4 2
10.01.19
2. kolo
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 3 6
Anna Danilina 1 2 6 3
10.01.19
2. kolo
Risa Ozaki 2 3 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 1 6 3 4
10.01.19
2. kolo
Barbora Stefkova 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 0 3
10.01.19
2. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 0 4
10.01.19
2. kolo
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 3 6
Ling Zhang 1 4 6 2
10.01.19
2. kolo
Shuyue Ma 2 7 2 6
Hiroko Kuwata 1 64 6 4
10.01.19
2. kolo
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 3 3
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Australia Hobart sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 1 w/o
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 0
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Australia Sydney sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.19
semifinále
Aleksandra Krunic/Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 0 5 2
10.01.19
čtvrtfinále
Aleksandra Krunic/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 0 2 4
10.01.19
semifinále
Eri Hozumi/Alicja Rosolska 2 4 6 10
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 1 6 2 8
<