ZÁPAS
21.05.19 | kvalifik. | Zinovia Vaneva | Zeynep Erman | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Bulharsko
29.10.99, 24 Let
29.10.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Turecko
21.06.01, 22 Let
21.06.01, 22 Let
Zinovia Vaneva vs. Zeynep Erman - Vzájemné zápasy
21.05.19 | kvalifik. | Zinovia Vaneva | Zeynep Erman | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Zinovia Vaneva form & Zeynep Erman form
Zinovia Vaneva - poslední zápasy
W40 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 1-6, 0-3, - Zinovia Vaneva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
13.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.01.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.22 2. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jade Haller | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
06.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
27.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilia Lubenova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
07.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Oona Orpana | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ema Vasic | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-64, 4-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Zeynep Erman - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Bianca Andrei | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Istanbul - tvrdý | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - antuka | ||||
05.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ankara - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bursa - antuka | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cemre Anil | 2-6, 1-3, - Zeynep Erman - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Ankara - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.12.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karen Barritza | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |