ZÁPAS
16.09.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Yuliya Hatouka | Laura Radakovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Podgorica | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Bosna a Herceg.
29.03.01, 23 Let
29.03.01, 23 Let
Yuliya Hatouka vs. Laura Radakovic - Vzájemné zápasy
16.09.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Yuliya Hatouka | Laura Radakovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Podgorica | antuka |
Yuliya Hatouka form & Laura Radakovic form
Yuliya Hatouka - poslední zápasy
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Dubai - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-710 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Amandine Hesse | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.11.23 semifinále | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-1, 4-1, Amarni Banks - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Petange - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Amandine Monnot | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
New York - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - tvrdý | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Heather Watson | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
21.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.23 3. kolo | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 5-7, 7-68, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Rome - antuka | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tarvisio - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Ystad - antuka | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Brescia - antuka | ||||
04.06.23 finále | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.23 semifinále | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 7-67 | detail zápasu |
Laura Radakovic - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca De Matteo | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
09.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Otocec - antuka | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Feld - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Murska - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-75, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Kircheva | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.12.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Bokor | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Otocec - antuka | ||||
19.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liliana Gajdosova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vienna - antuka | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 3-6, 0-2, - Laura Radakovic - skreč | detail zápasu |