ZÁPAS
25.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Yuliya Hatouka | Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 6-0 | W25 Istanbul | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Turecko
10.10.02, 21 Let
31 635 $
10.10.02, 21 Let
31 635 $
Yuliya Hatouka vs. Doga Turkmen - Vzájemné zápasy
25.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Yuliya Hatouka | Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W25 Istanbul | tvrdý I. |
Yuliya Hatouka form & Doga Turkmen form
Yuliya Hatouka - poslední zápasy
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Dubai - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-710 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Amandine Hesse | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.11.23 semifinále | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-1, 4-1, Amarni Banks - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Petange - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Amandine Monnot | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
New York - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - tvrdý | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Heather Watson | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
21.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.23 3. kolo | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 5-7, 7-68, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Rome - antuka | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tarvisio - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Ystad - antuka | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Brescia - antuka | ||||
04.06.23 finále | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.23 semifinále | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 7-67 | detail zápasu |
Doga Turkmen - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Pavlechova | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alice Rame | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Natalija Senic | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-77, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sara Dols | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iana Kravchenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 4-6, 0-3, - Doga Turkmen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buzau - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
24.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Marie Villet | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu |