ZÁPAS
25.02.18 | kvalifik. | Yukina Saigo | Daniella Medvedeva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Palmanova | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
01.11.01, 22 Let
01.11.01, 22 Let
Yukina Saigo vs. Daniella Medvedeva - Vzájemné zápasy
25.02.18 | kvalifik. | Yukina Saigo | Daniella Medvedeva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Palmanova | antuka |
Yukina Saigo form & Daniella Medvedeva form
Yukina Saigo - poslední zápasy
W15 Hinode - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kanon Yamaguchi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Momoko Nishio | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melania Delai | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-2, 6-75, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hamamatsu - koberec | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Riko Kikawada | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Shiho Shibata | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayane Tosaka | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Makinohara - koberec | ||||
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-4, 0-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sera Nishimoto | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanao - koberec | ||||
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teona Andova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vienna - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Turati | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prague - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prerov - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 6-710 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Leipzig - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kawaguchi - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kashiwa - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tokyo - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Daniella Medvedeva - poslední zápasy
W25 Monzon - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Marta Custic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0-6, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
08.02.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - antuka | ||||
31.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louise Brunskog | 6-2, 1-0, Louise Brunskog - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Palmanova - antuka | ||||
25.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandra Ferrer Rodriguez | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valerie Litzell | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Palmanova - antuka | ||||
27.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Palmanova - antuka | ||||
22.02.17 1. kolo | vs. Josephine Boualem | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Manacor - antuka | ||||
13.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Manacor - antuka | ||||
07.02.17 1. kolo | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Gancev | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.17 kvalifik. | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Palmanova - antuka | ||||
22.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polona Rebersak | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Palmanova - antuka | ||||
15.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |