Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Čína
15.02.00, 24 Let
10 958 $
15.02.00, 24 Let
10 958 $
Vaidehi Chaudhari vs. Yu Shan - Vzájemné zápasy
30.10.18 | 1. kolo | Yu Shan | Vaidehi Chaudhari | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
25.10.18 | 2. kolo | Vaidehi Chaudhari | Yu Shan | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Vaidehi Chaudhari form & Yu Shan form
Vaidehi Chaudhari - poslední zápasy
W35 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nagpur - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Gurugram - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mumbai - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 3-2, Dejana Radanovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W50 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Saki Imamura | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Carole Monnet | 7-65, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kashvi Sunil | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Navi - tvrdý | ||||
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solapur - tvrdý | ||||
22.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-2, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ahmedabad - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-71, 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bengaluru - antuka | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anjali Rathi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-79, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Hanyu Guo | 4-6, 6-1, 4-0, Hanyu Guo - skreč | detail zápasu |
Yu Shan - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alessia Popescu | 1-6, 7-68, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hao Liang | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-76, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rined Saafi | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Veldman | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 6-0, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Micol Salvadori | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiera Dennis-Nelson | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
Guangzhou - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Anning - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Naiman - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Han Shi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Wenfei Yu | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |