Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Japonsko
02.08.93, 30 Let
02.08.93, 30 Let
Yexin Ma vs. Michiru Furuya - Vzájemné zápasy
10.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Yexin Ma | Michiru Furuya | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Toyota | tvrdý |
Yexin Ma form & Michiru Furuya form
Yexin Ma - poslední zápasy
W50 Kofu - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Hanna Chang | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.24 finále | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Priscilla Hon | 7-66, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Eri Shimizu | 7-67, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-61, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 7-5, 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
04.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Sydney - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Playford - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.23 semifinále | vs. Joanna Garland | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Nanchang - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Zhengzhou - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ellen Perez | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanao - koberec | ||||
01.10.23 finále | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 7-66, 6-70, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.23 semifinále | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Erika Sema | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Kurumi Tamura | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Guangzhou - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Michiru Furuya - poslední zápasy
W15 Hinode - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hikaru Yoshikawa | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hamamatsu - koberec | ||||
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayaka Kanai | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Makinohara - koberec | ||||
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kawaguchi - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kofu - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hinode - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karen Tsutsumi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hamamatsu - koberec | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Makinohara - tráva | ||||
03.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nanao - koberec | ||||
25.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Yokohama - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nadia Ravita | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliette Daries | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaipet Anontaweesil | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mingyang Liu | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kyoto - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Himari Sato | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nanao - koberec | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |