ZÁPAS
23.03.15 | 1. kolo | Yasmine Guimaraes | Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | Sao Jose | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Yasmine Guimaraes vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia - Vzájemné zápasy
23.03.15 | 1. kolo | Yasmine Guimaraes | Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Sao Jose | antuka |
Yasmine Guimaraes form & Maria Paulina Perez Garcia form
Yasmine Guimaraes - poslední zápasy
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
11.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Carla Touly | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.15 kvalifik. | vs. Chiara Pusceddu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
04.05.15 kvalifik. | vs. Agata Baranska | 6-0, 2-0, Agata Baranska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Maria Masini | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago - antuka | ||||
06.04.15 kvalifik. | vs. Catalina Paz Arce Riquelme | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.15 2. kolo | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.15 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Zdorovitskaia | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Karina Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
23.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pamela Wu | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.15 2. kolo | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.15 kvalifik. | vs. Camille Mignac Haus | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.15 1. kolo | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Ribeirao Preto - antuka | ||||
16.03.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amanda Andrade Silva | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
09.03.15 1. kolo | vs. Nathalia Rossi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba - antuka | ||||
02.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Constanza Vega | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas - antuka | ||||
23.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Belen Guajardo | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Paulo - antuka | ||||
09.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbara Oliveira | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Petit Bourg - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.15 kvalifik. | vs. Paige Cline | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Saint Martin - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jada Robinson | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.15 kvalifik. | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Fort De - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.15 kvalifik. | vs. Sylvia Schenck | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.15 1. kolo | vs. Marie Leduc | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lima - antuka | ||||
20.10.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barbara Oliveira | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lima - antuka | ||||
13.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Rovereto - antuka | ||||
28.07.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilla Littlewood | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Torino - antuka | ||||
07.07.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Proese | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Todi - antuka | ||||
30.06.14 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Caciotti | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia - poslední zápasy
W50 Mexico - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 6-76, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elda Lara Cruz | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vacaria - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-70, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luiza Eidelvein | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Barranquilla - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Brescia - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Kruger | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Mosquera - antuka | ||||
21.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Anapoima - antuka | ||||
14.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Irapuato - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Mexico - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rina Saigo | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cali - antuka | ||||
31.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Xiaodi You | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Buenos - antuka | ||||
17.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Buenos - antuka | ||||
11.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lima - antuka | ||||
09.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Barranquilla - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ibague - antuka | ||||
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucaramanga - antuka | ||||
21.10.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sofia Sewing | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Alessandra Caceres | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
01.10.22 semifinále | vs. Sofia Sewing | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Laura D Arciniegas | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-77, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
22.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Camila Romero | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.22 semifinále | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |