Bulharsko
29.10.98, 25 Let
29.10.98, 25 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Viktoria Bardarova vs. Yan Wang - Vzájemné zápasy
28.07.14 | 1. kolo | Yan Wang | Viktoria Bardarova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Istanbul | tvrdý |
Viktoria Bardarova form & Yan Wang form
Viktoria Bardarova - poslední zápasy
Albena - antuka | ||||
12.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.15 kvalifik. | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Varna - antuka | ||||
21.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Andrada Ioana Surdeanu | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.15 2. kolo | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dobrich - antuka | ||||
14.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Plovdiv - antuka | ||||
03.08.15 2. kolo | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Slavova | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
22.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Grubac | 6-3, 2-6, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Pairone | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.11.14 kvalifik. | vs. Diletta Alessandrelli | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vincenza Ciraolo | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.11.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Albena - antuka | ||||
06.10.14 1. kolo | vs. Simona Ionescu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Albena - antuka | ||||
29.09.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lenka Kuncikova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Varna - antuka | ||||
22.09.14 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Vivian Zlatanova | 4-1, Vivian Zlatanova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Sofia - antuka | ||||
08.09.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolin Daniels | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - tvrdý | ||||
28.07.14 kvalifik. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 2-1, Magdalena Stoilkovska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.07.14 1. kolo | vs. Yan Wang | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alara Sener | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - tvrdý | ||||
21.07.14 kvalifik. | vs. Victoria Vorontsova | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ege Tomey | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Yan Wang - poslední zápasy
Wuhan - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 1-6, - Yan Wang - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Luan - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 4-6, 0-2, - Yan Wang - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Qujing - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Meiting Liu | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 7-67, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Wanyuanyun Jin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
24.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Tian | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nanning - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yue Yu (2000) | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nanjing - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.17 1. kolo | vs. Hanyu Guo | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
02.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
26.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Liuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Suzhou - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Meng | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Si Qi Liu | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. So-Ra Lee | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zhuhai - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Naiman - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 5-7, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.16 finále | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.16 semifinále | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Min-Hwa Yu | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.16 1. kolo | vs. You-Na Sul | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.16 finále | vs. Sang Hee Park | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.16 semifinále | vs. Hyojung Yea | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Robu Kajitani | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Ju-Eun Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
30.06.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Sunae Ji | Sunae Ji - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu |