Taipei (CHN)
10.04.01, 22 Let
14 773 $
10.04.01, 22 Let
14 773 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taipei (CHN)
28.02.00, 24 Let
26 026 $
28.02.00, 24 Let
26 026 $
Ya Hsin Lee vs. Pei Hsuan Chen - Vzájemné zápasy
24.07.18 | 1. kolo | Ya Hsin Lee | Pei Hsuan Chen | 2-1, Pei Hsuan Chen - skreč | detail zápasu | Taipei | tvrdý |
Ya Hsin Lee form & Pei Hsuan Chen form
Ya Hsin Lee - poslední zápasy
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Li Hsin Lin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Monique Barry | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Eun Kim | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Irina Balus | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-72, - Ya Hsin Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 7-63, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Selina Atay | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.02.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charlotte Keitel | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ewa Czapulak | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.22 semifinále | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Pei Hsuan Chen - poslední zápasy
Taipei - koberec | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
30.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Perla Biansumba | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Singapore - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Moore | 6-3, 6-73, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 1-2, - Pei Hsuan Chen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Bastad - antuka | ||||
25.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sydney Berlin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Ystad - antuka | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Caserta - antuka | ||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Schaeder | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
San Severo - antuka | ||||
17.05.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Rome - antuka | ||||
07.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Simona Waltert | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nadia Van Heerden | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Toyota - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Makoto Ninomiya | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.18 2. kolo | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiahuan He | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
26.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |