Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taipei (CHN)
10.04.01, 22 Let
14 773 $
10.04.01, 22 Let
14 773 $
Jiaxi Lu vs. Ya Hsin Lee - Vzájemné zápasy
05.09.18 | 2. kolo | Ya Hsin Lee | Jiaxi Lu | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Nonthaburi | tvrdý |
Jiaxi Lu form & Ya Hsin Lee form
Jiaxi Lu - poslední zápasy
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xinyu Cai | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Qianqian Li | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mianyi Ji | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-1, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Liuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akiko Omae | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nanning - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Shuyue Ma | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-5, 3-4, - Jiaxi Lu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Suzhou - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Anning - antuka | ||||
27.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Xuliu Sun | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Jiayu Xu | 6-0, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Xue Cao | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Anning - antuka | ||||
20.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Huangshan - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 3-6, - Jiaxi Lu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Ya Yun Pai | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Qujing - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ulanqab - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-74, 6-3, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Ya Hsin Lee - poslední zápasy
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Li Hsin Lin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Monique Barry | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Eun Kim | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Irina Balus | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 7-63, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-72, - Ya Hsin Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
09.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Selina Atay | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.02.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charlotte Keitel | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ewa Czapulak | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.22 semifinále | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |