ZÁPAS
26.09.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Whitney P. Kay | Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-3 | Charleston | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
USA
25.06.93, 30 Let
25.06.93, 30 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kanada
26.05.98, 25 Let
26.05.98, 25 Let
Whitney P. Kay vs. Anjana Suresh - Vzájemné zápasy
26.09.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Whitney P. Kay | Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Charleston | antuka |
Whitney P. Kay form & Anjana Suresh form
Whitney P. Kay - poslední zápasy
Hilton Head - antuka | ||||
03.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Safiya Carrington | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Charleston - antuka | ||||
26.09.16 kvalifik. | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kamilla Kokeladze | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Atlanta - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Mueller | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Raleigh - antuka | ||||
07.05.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carol Jane Elliott | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lauren Albanese | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Rock Hill - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Plantation - antuka | ||||
10.01.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Anjana Suresh - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nora Niedmers | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mariia Bergen | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alpha Ambaye | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josephine Boualem | 3-6, 0-2, - Anjana Suresh - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patricia Hlinkova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Annelou Nab | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Chiswick - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Morgan Cross | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Suzzoni | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 7-63, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Covi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 1-0, Luna Meers - skreč | detail zápasu | |
25.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ivana Topcic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Siska | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-71, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ali Collins | Ali Collins - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Valentina Giavazzi | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melilla - antuka | ||||
22.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ines Benito | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu |