Írsko
03.08.99, 24 Let
03.08.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Anna Bowtell vs. Vlada Ekshibarova - Vzájemné zápasy
02.11.16 | 1. kolo | Vlada Ekshibarova | Anna Bowtell | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Heraklion | tvrdý |
Anna Bowtell form & Vlada Ekshibarova form
Anna Bowtell - poslední zápasy
W15 Dublin - koberec | ||||
03.08.19 semifinále | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 7-61, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.19 semifinále | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 7-61, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Elaine Genovese | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Elaine Genovese | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Houston - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Dublin - koberec | ||||
02.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Sophia Derivan | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Sophia Derivan | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Dublin - koberec | ||||
27.07.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Camila Tumosa | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Camila Tumosa | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Kimberly Mpukusa | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Kimberly Mpukusa | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Likhatcheva | Carolina Likhatcheva - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
10.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Altenkirchen - koberec | ||||
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anne Knuettel | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.16 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 2-5, - Anna Bowtell - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasija Homutova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
21.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.16 kvalifik. | vs. Fernanda Brito | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Vlada Ekshibarova - poslední zápasy
W35 Helsinki - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Braunschweig - antuka | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Erwitte - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Leipzig - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |