ZÁPAS
27.08.20 | 1. kolo | Vlada Ekshibarova | Andjela Jocovic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | All Lower | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
1 | ||
0-2 | Andjela Jocovic | |
0-0 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Andjela Jocovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
3-3 | Andjela Jocovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Andjela Jocovic | |
0-0 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Andjela Jocovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 30-40 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
0-3 | Andjela Jocovic | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
0-4 | Andjela Jocovic | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-4 | Andjela Jocovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Andjela Jocovic | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Andjela Jocovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Andjela Jocovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Andjela Jocovic | |
0-0 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Andjela Jocovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
6-4 | Andjela Jocovic | |
6-4 |
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Srbsko
11.01.01, 23 Let
11.01.01, 23 Let
Vlada Ekshibarova vs. Andjela Jocovic - Vzájemné zápasy
27.08.20 | 1. kolo | Vlada Ekshibarova | Andjela Jocovic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
Vlada Ekshibarova form & Andjela Jocovic form
Vlada Ekshibarova - poslední zápasy
W35 Helsinki - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Braunschweig - antuka | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Erwitte - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Leipzig - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Andjela Jocovic - poslední zápasy
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
05.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Ristic | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Karlovcan | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
28.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
01.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
27.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Husarova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoe Richard | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Flaminia Scara | 1-6, 0-1, - Andjela Jocovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beloslava Veleva | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.21 2. kolo | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Helena Narmont | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.20 kvalifik. | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 7-62, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |