ZÁPAS
20.01.20 | kvalifik. | Vivian Wolff | Eleni Mtsentlitze | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | W15 Stuttgart | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Grécko
07.09.00, 23 Let
07.09.00, 23 Let
Vivian Wolff vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze - Vzájemné zápasy
20.01.20 | kvalifik. | Vivian Wolff | Eleni Mtsentlitze | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | W15 Stuttgart | tvrdý I. |
Vivian Wolff form & Eleni Mtsentlitze form
Vivian Wolff - poslední zápasy
W35 Helsinki - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Talia Gibson | 4-6, 6-1, 1-4, - Vivian Wolff - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Altenkirchen - koberec | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Rome - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W75+H Vero - antuka | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Naples - antuka | ||||
19.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-74, 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Naples - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Stollar | 2-6, 0-3, - Vivian Wolff - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W40 Petange - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Julie Struplova | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
13.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Federica Urgesi | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Eleni Mtsentlitze - poslední zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
10.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Stuttgart - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 4-6, 6-2, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Reinhardt | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 1-3, - Eleni Mtsentlitze - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
05.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Darya Astakhova | 1-6, - Eleni Mtsentlitze - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Giorgie Jones | 3-6, 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
16.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Celestine Avomo Ella | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
03.05.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 0-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tel - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
12.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
02.11.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-63, 4-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Ioanna Tsadari | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 2-6, 6-0, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
26.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 6-4, 6-73 | detail zápasu |