ZÁPAS
01.12.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Victoria Mikhaylova | Urszula Nebelska | 6-4, 6-4 | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rusko
24.10.00, 23 Let
13 544 $
24.10.00, 23 Let
13 544 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Poľsko
15.01.02, 22 Let
15.01.02, 22 Let
Victoria Mikhaylova vs. Urszula Nebelska - Vzájemné zápasy
01.12.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Victoria Mikhaylova | Urszula Nebelska | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
Victoria Mikhaylova form & Urszula Nebelska form
Victoria Mikhaylova - poslední zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madina Kustanayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Victoria Mikhaylova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-73, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Fity | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Urszula Nebelska - poslední zápasy
W15 Krsko - antuka | ||||
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maja Makoric | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Split - antuka | ||||
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ena Baltic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bellinzona - antuka | ||||
11.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Caldas - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Leiria - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
23.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofiia Paladi | 0-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Radom - antuka | ||||
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vanda Vargova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Aldea Wesselly | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Almada - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yarden Akler | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Covi | 6-70, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Carmen Gallardo Guevara | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Montemor - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.20 kvalifik. | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
15.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 7-6, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 6-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Paula Kania | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Aaliya Ebrahim | 7-61, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu |