ZÁPAS
25.11.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Victoria Mikhaylova | Antonia Aragosa | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rusko
24.10.00, 23 Let
13 544 $
24.10.00, 23 Let
13 544 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
15.09.02, 21 Let
15.09.02, 21 Let
Victoria Mikhaylova vs. Antonia Aragosa - Vzájemné zápasy
25.11.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Victoria Mikhaylova | Antonia Aragosa | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
Victoria Mikhaylova form & Antonia Aragosa form
Victoria Mikhaylova - poslední zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madina Kustanayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Victoria Mikhaylova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-73, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Fity | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Antonia Aragosa - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 7-64, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daphne Belen Marquez | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noa Krznaric | 2-6, 6-2, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Fiano - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Bizzari | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
11.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Elena Bertea | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Caserta - antuka | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Gresova | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vidula Amar | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jelena Kovac | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Artemyeva | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 7-62, 2-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Traub | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amira Badawi | 6-2, 3-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Padova - antuka | ||||
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |