ZÁPAS
08.04.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Victoria Mikhaylova | Anamarija Spoljaric | 6-79, 6-1, 11-9 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rusko
24.10.00, 23 Let
13 544 $
24.10.00, 23 Let
13 544 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Chorvátsko
02.07.98, 25 Let
02.07.98, 25 Let
Victoria Mikhaylova vs. Anamarija Spoljaric - Vzájemné zápasy
08.04.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Victoria Mikhaylova | Anamarija Spoljaric | 6-79, 6-1, 11-9 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Victoria Mikhaylova form & Anamarija Spoljaric form
Victoria Mikhaylova - poslední zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madina Kustanayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Victoria Mikhaylova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-73, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Fity | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Anamarija Spoljaric - poslední zápasy
W25 St. - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Zagreb - antuka | ||||
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Chiswick - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nell Miller | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Knokke - antuka | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beau Deleu | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Schio - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caitlyn Portela | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alica Rusova | 0-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
18.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 7-65, 2-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-2, 0-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kontolaimaki | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 7-69, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chinatsu Shimizu | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
11.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kontolaimaki | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Kostaki | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zagreb - antuka | ||||
02.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katja Milas | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maribor - antuka | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Banja Luka - antuka | ||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadia Van Heerden | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |