ZÁPAS
03.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Vicky Van De Peer | Eun Ji Lee | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Palmanova | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
09.09.04, 19 Let
09.09.04, 19 Let
Vicky Van De Peer vs. Eun Ji Lee - Vzájemné zápasy
03.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Vicky Van De Peer | Eun Ji Lee | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Palmanova | antuka |
Vicky Van De Peer form & Eun Ji Lee form
Vicky Van De Peer - poslední zápasy
W35 Petit - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 2-3, - Vicky Van De Peer - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melissa Moueza | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Fort - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 6-72, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Navi - tvrdý | ||||
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solapur - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Mia Mack | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Duffel - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 finále | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.23 semifinále | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lian Tran | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Huijsegoms | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ivana Popovic | 7-67, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Eun Ji Lee - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benedetta Baratto | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Troiano | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mariam Atia | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Grom | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dami Lee | 6-1, 1-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sooin Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeo Kyung Kim | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 6-2, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hayoung Chung | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Britney Chiu | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Smith | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sun Min Ha | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Bi Lee | 7-65, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Safta | 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Salma Drugdova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
12.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kristina Kuksina | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Sameliak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
04.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Sameliak | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |