ZÁPAS
22.10.19 | kvalifik. | Veronika Pepelyaeva | Anna Laura Hinka | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rusko
03.08.01, 22 Let
03.08.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ukrajina
11.05.02, 21 Let
11.05.02, 21 Let
Veronika Pepelyaeva vs. Anna Laura Hinka - Vzájemné zápasy
22.10.19 | kvalifik. | Veronika Pepelyaeva | Anna Laura Hinka | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
Veronika Pepelyaeva form & Anna Laura Hinka form
Veronika Pepelyaeva - poslední zápasy
W25 Moscow - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Moscow - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 5-7, 6-2, 2-0, Ioana Gaspar - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Silich | 6-1, 5-7, 21-19 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jablonec - koberec | ||||
07.12.19 semifinále | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Lenka Munzarova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liliana Gajdosova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.11.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-4, 1-0, Alicia Barnett - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Karolina Berankova | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Minsk - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Krasnova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Selina Atay | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Anna Laura Hinka - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Villet | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Liepaja - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
24.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Bergen | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucha - antuka | ||||
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Hlahola | 6-1, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Utaka Kishigami | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
10.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Elliott | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
24.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Syrova | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasilisa Belonog | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-72, 6-4, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Khartsii | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |