ZÁPAS
03.07.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Verena Meliss | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | - nenastoupil(a/i) | Darmstadt | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
13.03.99, 25 Let
13.03.99, 25 Let
Verena Meliss vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa - Vzájemné zápasy
03.07.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Verena Meliss | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | Shaline-Doreen Pipa - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | Darmstadt | antuka |
Verena Meliss form & Shaline-Doreen Pipa form
Verena Meliss - poslední zápasy
W35 Santa - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sao - antuka | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Oana Gavrila | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Martina Maria Bovio | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Candela Vazquez | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mariam Atia | 7-68, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Buenos - antuka | ||||
25.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Buenos - antuka | ||||
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nasbypark - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lian Tran | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Leipzig - antuka | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-76, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 3-0, Kathleen Kanev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Shaline-Doreen Pipa - poslední zápasy
W25 Braunschweig - antuka | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Amiens - antuka | ||||
06.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Capucine Sanoner | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Payola | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Katerina Krizova | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Solarino - koberec | ||||
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
30.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
23.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Murta | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Braunschweig - antuka | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Teliana Pereira | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dublin - koberec | ||||
02.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Sasha Hill | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Sasha Hill | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Zara Ryan | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Zara Ryan | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Horb - antuka | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Darmstadt - antuka | ||||
16.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Den Haag - antuka | ||||
02.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karly Olson | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
29.06.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |