Rumunsko
15.08.00, 23 Let
15.08.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Diana Maria Mihail vs. Verena Meliss - Vzájemné zápasy
06.12.17 | 1. kolo | Verena Meliss | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Cairo | antuka |
19.01.16 | 1. kolo | Verena Meliss | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Hammamet | antuka |
Diana Maria Mihail form & Verena Meliss form
Diana Maria Mihail - poslední zápasy
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
23.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
16.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sati Aubakirova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Candiotto | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-0, Georgina Hays - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Varaksina | 1-6, - Diana Maria Mihail - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gala Arangio | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Slobozia - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Varna - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-75, 6-4, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Astana - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W40 La - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 La - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Sarkis | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Verena Meliss - poslední zápasy
W35 Santa - antuka | ||||
23.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-78, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayda Altuntas | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Chiasso - antuka | ||||
16.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Kravchenko | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Santa - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sao - antuka | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Oana Gavrila | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Martina Maria Bovio | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Candela Vazquez | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mariam Atia | 7-68, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Buenos - antuka | ||||
25.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Buenos - antuka | ||||
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nasbypark - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lian Tran | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |