Rusko
31.07.02, 21 Let
31.07.02, 21 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Aleksandra Melnikova vs. Valeriya Solovyeva - Vzájemné zápasy
16.10.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Valeriya Solovyeva | Aleksandra Melnikova | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Santa Margherita | antuka |
Aleksandra Melnikova form & Valeriya Solovyeva form
Aleksandra Melnikova - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liisa Varul | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cairo - antuka | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
30.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sanjana Sirimalla | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sandy Sharaf | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salma Hussein | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mahrukh Kokni | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Greta Murzsa | 5-7, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
17.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Hana El Deeb | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cairo - antuka | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 7-64, 0-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathalie Mokhtar | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Briana Szabo | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 1-4, - Aleksandra Melnikova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Shauha | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Tothova | 2-6, 6-1, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Lynch | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rachel Zipfel | 0-5, - Aleksandra Melnikova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Valeriya Solovyeva - poslední zápasy
Contrexeville - antuka | ||||
10.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Mandy Minella | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. An-Sophie Mestach | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Coppola | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Aschaffenburg - antuka | ||||
03.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Julia Terziyska | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - antuka | ||||
26.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandra Panova | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - antuka | ||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
10.06.18 semifinále | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
30.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
26.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Shilin Xu | 6-0, 3-1, Shilin Xu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Tiffany William | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
19.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Claudia Giovine | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
10.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 3-6, 2-3, - Valeriya Solovyeva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
05.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juliette Colard | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
27.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
20.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
13.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |