ZÁPAS
09.11.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Valeria Koussenkova | Isabelle Haverlag | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Solarino | koberec |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Španielsko
05.05.95, 28 Let
15 208 $
05.05.95, 28 Let
15 208 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
04.03.01, 23 Let
41 657 $
04.03.01, 23 Let
41 657 $
Valeria Koussenkova vs. Isabelle Haverlag - Vzájemné zápasy
09.11.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Valeria Koussenkova | Isabelle Haverlag | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Solarino | koberec |
Valeria Koussenkova form & Isabelle Haverlag form
Valeria Koussenkova - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Jakovleva | 1-5, - Valeria Koussenkova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ornella De Fazio | 6-4, 1-6, 3-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Britney Chiu | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Bulatova | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 7-63, 0-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Danisova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stella Remander | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Bossi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Elena Grekul | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Louise Brunskog | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Flores | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Marie Villet | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nelise Verster | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katie Dyson | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Maspalomas - antuka | ||||
05.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgia Pedone | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Barcelona - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martha Matoula | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Paterno | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Selina Atay | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Isabelle Haverlag - poslední zápasy
W80 Le - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Figueira - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bodrum - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Zagreb - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Madrid - antuka | ||||
14.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Caldas - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
23.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rikke De Koning | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vitoria - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 7-62, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Amstelveen - antuka | ||||
04.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Den - antuka | ||||
27.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Demi Tran | 6-711, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sanne Schalekamp | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandra Ramirez Botella | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
17.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Wiesbaden - antuka | ||||
02.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hina Inoue | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Sandor-Zur | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prague - antuka | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
17.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Amstelveen - antuka | ||||
05.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |