ZÁPAS
24.06.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Valentina Ivanov | Perla Nieuwboer | 6-3, 6-4 | W15 Alkmaar | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
06.01.00, 24 Let
06.01.00, 24 Let
Valentina Ivanov vs. Perla Nieuwboer - Vzájemné zápasy
24.06.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Valentina Ivanov | Perla Nieuwboer | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Alkmaar | antuka |
Valentina Ivanov form & Perla Nieuwboer form
Valentina Ivanov - poslední zápasy
Auckland - tvrdý | ||||
30.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Papamoa - tvrdý | ||||
22.12.23 semifinále | vs. Ivana Popovic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 3-6, 7-62, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Redding - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Aspen Schuman | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liz Pinson | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Berkeley - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 7-5, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Frederiksberg - antuka | ||||
05.08.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vicky Veloso | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
29.07.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 3-6, 6-2, 3-0, Zlata Yankovskaya - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Billie Jean - antuka | ||||
15.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu |
Perla Nieuwboer - poslední zápasy
W25 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Knokke - antuka | ||||
28.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-1, 6-77, 0-3, - Perla Nieuwboer - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Amstelveen - antuka | ||||
05.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 The - antuka | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
22.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 2-6, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Christina Rosca | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Duru Soke | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rachel Gans | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Bychkova | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Novotna | 4-6, 6-2, 10-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15+H Amiens - antuka | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mathilde Dury | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
22.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
15.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
08.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
23.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cemre Anil | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Milosevic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Magai | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu |