Panama
31.01.93, 31 Let
31.01.93, 31 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello vs. Tina Nadine Smith - Vzájemné zápasy
27.05.18 | kvalifik. | Tina Nadine Smith | Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Hammamet | antuka |
Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello form & Tina Nadine Smith form
Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello - poslední zápasy
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Hanine Boudjadi | 6-3, 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
27.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
20.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Danai Petroula | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
07.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sabhyata Nihalani | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sem Wensveen | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Taro Keens | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Farah Yasser Abd El Wahab | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Tina Nadine Smith - poslední zápasy
W35 Swan - tráva | ||||
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Emerson Jones | 7-65, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Monique Barry | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Bianca Compuesto | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Mildura - tráva | ||||
17.03.24 finále | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 7-5, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Zoe Hives | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 finále | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.24 semifinále | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-75, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Adelaide - tvrdý | ||||
06.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Snigur | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanyu Guo | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Nantes - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu |