ZÁPAS
29.05.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Tiffany William | Tereza Svecova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | Montemor O | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
13.06.91, 32 Let
13.06.91, 32 Let
Tiffany William vs. Tereza Svecova - Vzájemné zápasy
29.05.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Tiffany William | Tereza Svecova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Montemor O | tvrdý |
Tiffany William form & Tereza Svecova form
Tiffany William - poslední zápasy
W25 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
11.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Toronto - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Marina Stakusic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Berkeley - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-4, 6-710, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Foxhills - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ciara Moore | 7-64, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Wichita - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Susanna Maltby | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anya Chavez | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Sumter - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Piper Charney | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sylvia Schenck | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 La - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emily Welker | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 La - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shanice Roignot | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Michel | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 7-64, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | - | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bujumbura - antuka | ||||
15.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Tereza Svecova - poslední zápasy
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Summer Yardley | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brno - antuka | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
11.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarka Richterova | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iryna Rusyn | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Krauskova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Chiswick - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dublin - koberec | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Shauna Casey | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Shauna Casey | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Guimaraes - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yarden Akler | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Figueira Da - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Brynn Boren | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Correa | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Montemor O - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiffany William | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ellie Tsimbilakis | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Shulzhanok | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tucepi - antuka | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Masic | 7-64, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Palmanova - antuka | ||||
27.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Frapolli | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.17 1. kolo | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Teresa Malikova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.17 kvalifik. | vs. Nora Niedmers | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Poertschach - antuka | ||||
23.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Alice Balducci | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Tina Godec | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |