Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Gruzínsko
17.10.98, 25 Let
17.10.98, 25 Let
Tatia Mikadze vs. Anna Kadagidze - Vzájemné zápasy
11.09.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Tatia Mikadze | Anna Kadagidze | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Batumi | tvrdý |
Tatia Mikadze form & Anna Kadagidze form
Tatia Mikadze - poslední zápasy
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 0-2, - Tatia Mikadze - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Kadagidze | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
15.07.17 semifinále | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Marinina | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
06.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 kvalifik. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - antuka | ||||
01.09.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.16 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 3-0, Ekaterine Gorgodze - skreč | detail zápasu | |
29.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Polina Novoselova | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Yerevan - antuka | ||||
10.10.11 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.11 finále | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.11 semifinále | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.11 1. kolo | vs. Natia Gegia | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.11 2. kolo | vs. Karolina Cechova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Yerevan - antuka | ||||
03.10.11 1. kolo | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.11 2. kolo | vs. Julia Cohen | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
26.09.11 2. kolo | vs. Jana Cepelova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.11 1. kolo | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tbilisi - antuka | ||||
19.09.11 1. kolo | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Sluzhiteleva | 3-1, Yana Sluzhiteleva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.09.11 kvalifik. | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Tbilisi - antuka | ||||
12.09.11 semifinále | vs. Polina Monova | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.11 1. kolo | vs. Marta Hnatyshyn | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Anna Kadagidze - poslední zápasy
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 2-6, 2-3, - Anna Kadagidze - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luna Meers | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Zani Barnard | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
29.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 0-6, 0-3, - Anna Kadagidze - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tatia Mikadze | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 1-6, 1-4, - Anna Kadagidze - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
29.06.15 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
22.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Regina Husak | - Anna Kadagidze - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Adana - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.14 kvalifik. | vs. Vishesh Vishnu | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.14 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zhovtiuk | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.14 1. kolo | vs. Chinenye Izuogu | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
11.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liudmila Gazzaeva | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
04.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chaoyi Chen | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
28.07.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Pichkhadze | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Konya - tvrdý | ||||
23.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Adana - antuka | ||||
09.06.14 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Tsiklauri | 0-6, 0-4, - Anna Kadagidze - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Adana - tvrdý | ||||
02.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Agne Cepelyte | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.14 kvalifik. | vs. Ida Alfredsson | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.14 1. kolo | vs. Pia Konig | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.14 kvalifik. | vs. Teodora Radosavljevic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
21.04.14 kvalifik. | vs. Milica Sljukic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.11.13 1. kolo | vs. Alisa Martinov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.11.13 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Shestakova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
23.09.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Jikia | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Izmir - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.13 1. kolo | vs. Huliya Esen | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Adana - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.13 1. kolo | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |