Kórea
27.04.94, 29 Let
27.04.94, 29 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
30.10.02, 21 Let
30.10.02, 21 Let
Sung Hee Kim vs. Eunseo Kim - Vzájemné zápasy
07.05.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Sung Hee Kim | Eunseo Kim | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Goyang | tvrdý |
Sung Hee Kim form & Eunseo Kim form
Sung Hee Kim - poslední zápasy
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Jennifer Elie | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gyeongsan - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seohyeon Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Min Park | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ai Kamiyoshihara | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Oh | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Risa Ozaki | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Yoo | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. So-Ra Lee | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunseo Kim | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ai Kamiyoshihara | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chae Hyun Sim | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Qianxin Kong | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hoyeon Nor | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Do Hee Bae | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carina Ma Ka Man | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Dayeon Back | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Mizuno Kijima | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
11.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Di Zhao | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Eunseo Kim - poslední zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiyoung Seo | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ona Choi | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jeong Moon | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Han Hyeongju | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Yujin Ahn | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Da Hye Kim | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. A Young Jang | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Heerae Im | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeseo Shin | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-79, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Daria Mishina | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandeul Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ah Song | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Hee Kim | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sumin Kim | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 0-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sun Woo Youn | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Min-Hwa Yu | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |