ZÁPAS
14.08.17 | kvalifik. | Stephanie Wagner | Regina Husak | 6-1, 7-5 | Oldenzaal | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
18.01.90, 34 Let
18.01.90, 34 Let
Stephanie Wagner vs. Regina Husak - Vzájemné zápasy
14.08.17 | kvalifik. | Stephanie Wagner | Regina Husak | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Oldenzaal | antuka |
Stephanie Wagner form & Regina Husak form
Stephanie Wagner - poslední zápasy
W75 Ricany - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Altenkirchen - koberec | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Petange - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katharina Hering | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Mia Pohankova | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Balus | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-70, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Reims - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Schena Benamar | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vienna - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mila Masic | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Braunschweig - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-75, 7-65, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leandra Nizetic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Regina Husak - poslední zápasy
W25 Brno - antuka | ||||
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prague - antuka | ||||
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margaux Orange | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bytom - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Solarino - koberec | ||||
10.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Emanuela Mancuso | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kayla Dean | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Solarino - koberec | ||||
04.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Paterno | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nika Svetec | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexis Jones | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaroslava Gadiatska | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Brno - antuka | ||||
23.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Frydek Mistek - antuka | ||||
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Karolina Szmit | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofie Uzdina | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Haren - antuka | ||||
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Yukina Saigo | 7-65, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Celine Fritsch | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bo Luttikhuis | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Rotterdam - antuka | ||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |