ZÁPAS
10.06.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Stephanie Judith Visscher | Mariia Bergen | 6-3, 7-66 | W15 Kaltenkirchen | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ukrajina
12.06.01, 22 Let
10 384 $
12.06.01, 22 Let
10 384 $
Stephanie Judith Visscher vs. Mariia Bergen - Vzájemné zápasy
24.05.22 | 1. kolo | Stephanie Judith Visscher | Mariia Bergen | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
10.06.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Stephanie Judith Visscher | Mariia Bergen | 6-3, 7-66 | detail zápasu | W15 Kaltenkirchen | antuka |
Stephanie Judith Visscher form & Mariia Bergen form
Stephanie Judith Visscher - poslední zápasy
W35 Solarino - koberec | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Amarni Banks | 0-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viola Santapaola | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Solarino - koberec | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Allegra Fiorani | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tereza Valentova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Arcadia - tvrdý | ||||
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Robin Anderson | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 4-6, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 7-5, 4-6, 4-0, Daria Lopatetskaya - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Mariia Bergen - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melania Delai | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Himadri Kashyap | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Solymar Colling | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eva Marie Desvignes | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diana De Simone | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 7-65, 0-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-63, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louna Zoppas | 6-4, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marika Jones | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Bathellier | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Reims - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Gorska | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Fenton | 7-65, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Stojanovski | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Yakimova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Le - antuka | ||||
20.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-78, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nele Niermann | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gonesse - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu |