ZÁPAS
26.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Sophie Muntean | Maria Virginia Bosch | 7-63, 6-3 | Haren | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Francúzsko
16.06.00, 23 Let
16.06.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
16.08.97, 26 Let
16.08.97, 26 Let
Sophie Muntean vs. Maria Virginia Bosch - Vzájemné zápasy
26.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Sophie Muntean | Maria Virginia Bosch | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Haren | antuka |
Sophie Muntean form & Maria Virginia Bosch form
Sophie Muntean - poslední zápasy
W25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-4, - Sophie Muntean - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ivana Topcic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Ivana Topcic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Lola Mireille Glantz | 3-6, 7-66, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Clermont Ferrand - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Danielle Daley | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Vittoria Pastorino | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Fiona Codino | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Haren - antuka | ||||
29.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Mina Hodzic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Payola | 5-7, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Virginia Bosch | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
El Espinar - tvrdý | ||||
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Olomouc - antuka | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anita Wagner | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Contrexeville - antuka | ||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Laguza | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aoi Ishino | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Lapustina | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Madina | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
31.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adele Diana Biba | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Louise Lampla | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
14.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Nasty Surkova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Maria Virginia Bosch - poslední zápasy
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Milagros Jaime | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
17.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pilar Becerra | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Haren - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Rotterdam - antuka | ||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jonna Schroeder | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Candela Bonivardi | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alice Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dana Moreno | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Dolores - antuka | ||||
16.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Riera | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akiko Okuda | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas - antuka | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Lucero | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Lara Defendi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Luque - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Juliana Silva De Carvalho | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago - antuka | ||||
04.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago - antuka | ||||
28.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Magdalena Cordero | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Encarnacion - antuka | ||||
06.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion - antuka | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lambare - antuka | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miyumi Milagros Saguchi | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
09.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Zelenka | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Candela Bugnon | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Azul Agustina Pedemonti | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuval Keren | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Candela Bugnon | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Pyrozhenko | 6-0, 3-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Camille Verden Anderson | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |