Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
21.07.98, 25 Let
21.07.98, 25 Let
Laetitia Pulchartova vs. Sonja Krtenova - Vzájemné zápasy
11.09.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Sonja Krtenova | Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | Prague | antuka |
Laetitia Pulchartova form & Sonja Krtenova form
Laetitia Pulchartova - poslední zápasy
W25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Danielle Daley | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Franchi | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
W60 San - antuka | ||||
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-78, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Grodzisk - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Amy Zhu | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 3-6, 7-5, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vitoria - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ainhoa Fernandez Del Moral | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sao - antuka | ||||
27.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Jade Bornay | 3-6, 1-3, - Laetitia Pulchartova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Piracicaba - antuka | ||||
19.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Sthefany Rodrigues De Lima | 5-7, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.22 2. kolo | vs. Timea Babos | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-63, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Swanepoel | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 3-6, 6-0, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Anapoima - antuka | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Salinas - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Cadence Brace | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sydney Dorcil | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guayaquil - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Sewing | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Florianopolis - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.22 2. kolo | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Aline Midori Da Silva | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Florianopolis - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Da Silva Chang | 6-73, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Blumenau - antuka | ||||
11.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Sonja Krtenova - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Monakhova | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Moravcova | 7-5, Adela Moravcova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prague - antuka | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prerov - antuka | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beloslava Veleva | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
15.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
11.11.20 kvalifik. | vs. Irene Lavino | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Markvartova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Brno - antuka | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prague - antuka | ||||
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prague - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Lutzeier | Lena Lutzeier - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Jablonec Nad - koberec | ||||
03.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ania Hertel | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
31.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Maya Tahan | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |