Gruzínsko
12.01.89, 35 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Rusko
01.06.00, 23 Let
Veľká Británia
14.07.84, 39 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Bielorusko
06.12.00, 23 Let
INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith vs. Ekaterina Shalimova/Shalimar Talbi - Vzájemné zápasy
13.05.19 | 1. kolo | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Ekaterina Shalimova/Shalimar Talbi | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | W25 Obidos | koberec |
Sofia Shapatava form & Ekaterina Shalimova form
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith - poslední zápasy
W35 Solarino - koberec |
15.03.24 semifinále | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
14.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya/Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | | detail zápasu |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Julie Adele Bedard/Emily Meng | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
W35 Solarino - koberec |
07.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Martyna Kubka/Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 6-77 | | detail zápasu |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mariya Kostyuk/Katrina Scott | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
W35 Antalya - antuka |
23.02.24 semifinále | vs. Martha Matoula/Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 6-76, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
22.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova/Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
W35 Antalya - antuka |
17.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nuria Brancaccio/Tara Wurth | 2-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
16.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Havlickova/Tereza Kucerova | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
W35 Antalya - antuka |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
W35 Naples - antuka |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo/Anna Sinclair Rogers | 3-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Solarino - koberec |
17.11.23 finále | vs. Angelica Moratelli/Lisa Pigato | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
16.11.23 semifinále | vs. Samira De Stefano/Virginia Ferrara | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
15.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi/Sara Milanese | 6-4, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Solarino - koberec |
08.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Linda Klimovicova/Julie Struplova | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Solarino - koberec |
03.11.23 semifinále | vs. Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis | 7-64, 6-71, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
02.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Diletta Cherubini/Laura Hietaranta | 7-5, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Prague - antuka |
31.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 5-7, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Krejcova/Julie Pastikova | 2-6, 7-5, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Prerov - antuka |
24.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Pia Lovric/Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Erwitte - antuka |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mana Kawamura/Manon Leonard | 1-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Andrezieux - tvrdý I. |
24.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasmin Jebawy/Lucie Wargnier | 6-2, 6-73, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
W40 Tallinn - tvrdý I. |
17.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova/Viktoria Hruncakova | 1-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
W40 Tallinn - tvrdý I. |
10.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Berfu Cengiz/Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý |
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Dea Herdzelas/Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý |
07.10.22 semifinále | vs. Irina Khromacheva/Elena Malygina | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
06.10.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Gergana Topalova/Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Oceane Babel/Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-3, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý |
10.02.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi/Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Ekaterina Shalimova/Shalimar Talbi - poslední zápasy