ZÁPAS
10.03.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Sofia Rocchetti | Julia Lovqvist | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švédsko
06.03.03, 21 Let
06.03.03, 21 Let
Sofia Rocchetti vs. Julia Lovqvist - Vzájemné zápasy
10.03.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Sofia Rocchetti | Julia Lovqvist | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
Sofia Rocchetti form & Julia Lovqvist form
Sofia Rocchetti - poslední zápasy
W35 Santa - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Tatu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
18.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Sada Nahimana | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
14.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Miriana Tona | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 7-5, 2-0, Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 7-63, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Saint - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Trieste - antuka | ||||
02.09.23 finále | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.23 semifinále | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Julia Lovqvist - poslední zápasy
W40 Ystad - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bastad - antuka | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Julita Saner | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varberg - antuka | ||||
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Nellie Taraba Wallberg | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Gram | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Izabella Ragus | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gurugram - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Riya Uboveja | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yashika Venu | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jhajjar - antuka | ||||
16.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Humera Baharmus | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Vanshika Choudhary | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yashika Venu | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jhajjar - antuka | ||||
09.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Janani Ramesh | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Komal Nagare | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-0, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Tsyurpalevych | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |