Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
11.08.94, 29 Let
27 814 $
11.08.94, 29 Let
27 814 $
Ana Bianca Mihaila vs. Sofia Dmitrieva - Vzájemné zápasy
10.11.16 | 2. kolo | Sofia Dmitrieva | Ana Bianca Mihaila | 6-72, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Ana Bianca Mihaila form & Sofia Dmitrieva form
Ana Bianca Mihaila - poslední zápasy
W25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeynep Su Yavuz | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oryna Stoliarchuk | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.19 semifinále | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Polina Monova | 3-0, Polina Monova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Focsani - antuka | ||||
13.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andreea Rosca | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Andreea Elena Iordachi | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iulia Vlaiculescu | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Laura Schaeder | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Sofia Dmitrieva - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
30.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Annick Melgers | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Anna Powaska | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Scurtu | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
18.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Martina Biagianti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucha - antuka | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nairobi - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, - Sofia Dmitrieva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nairobi - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lexie Stevens | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sandelfjord - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
18.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Saara Orav | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu |