Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
01.11.99, 24 Let
01.11.99, 24 Let
Siqi Cao vs. Nora Ayala Serra - Vzájemné zápasy
05.12.16 | kvalifik. | Siqi Cao | Nora Ayala Serra | 6-1, 7-61 | detail zápasu | Nules | antuka |
Siqi Cao form & Nora Ayala Serra form
Siqi Cao - poslední zápasy
W25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Sakura Hondo | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ho Ka Henrietta Wong | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
30.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xiaodi You | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nanning - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xiaochuan Nie | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Suzhou - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ziyue Sun | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Anning - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 3-6, 0-1, - Siqi Cao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Anning - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 2-4, - Siqi Cao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Anning - antuka | ||||
14.09.19 semifinále | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-73, 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jia Yi Dong | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mengxin Zhai | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Changsha - antuka | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Si Qi Liu | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Jinan - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-2, 5-7, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Huangshan - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Lou Brouleau | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Xuliu Sun | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cong Ying Zhao | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Naiman - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hengyang - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Xiaodi You | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Qiu Yu Ye | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Nora Ayala Serra - poslední zápasy
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Borkop | 4-6, 7-62, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jiho Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Thiemke | Olivia Thiemke - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 7-63, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aurora Urso | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Leiria - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julita Saner | 7-64, 0-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Las - antuka | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Platja - antuka | ||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15+H Amiens - antuka | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mylene Halemai | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Krish | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |