ZÁPAS
04.02.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Simona Waltert | Thanh Lan Truong | 7-5, 6-2 | Grenoble | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
26.04.97, 26 Let
26.04.97, 26 Let
Simona Waltert vs. Thanh Lan Truong - Vzájemné zápasy
04.02.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Simona Waltert | Thanh Lan Truong | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Grenoble | tvrdý I. |
Simona Waltert form & Thanh Lan Truong form
Simona Waltert - poslední zápasy
Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Macon - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Roehampton - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Cluj-Napoca - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anna Blinkova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Teodorescu | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Marcinko | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Snigur | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Nantes - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Rouen - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Greetje Minnen | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Le - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
New York - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Siegemund | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Barranquilla - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Landisville - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mary Stoiana | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Thanh Lan Truong - poslední zápasy
W75 Andrezieux - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Palicova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Norges - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | Vivien Sandberg - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W60 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Andrezieux - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Norges - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Marie Villet | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Weckerle | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Andrezieux - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simona Waltert | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliette Colard | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilona Kremen | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dijon - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.04.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margot Decker | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lou Brouleau | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |