ZÁPAS
24.06.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Simona Ogescu | Rozalina Youseva | 7-66, 6-1 | Curtea De | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Bulharsko
23.01.01, 23 Let
23.01.01, 23 Let
Simona Ogescu vs. Rozalina Youseva - Vzájemné zápasy
24.06.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Simona Ogescu | Rozalina Youseva | 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Curtea De | antuka |
Simona Ogescu form & Rozalina Youseva form
Simona Ogescu - poslední zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Peric | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
20.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Aya El Aouni | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ema Lina Picorusevic | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Slobozia - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 3-6, 6-79 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Crissy Alexia Tudora | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buzau - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Daria Ioana Pastoric | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bistrita - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Selma Cadar | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 4-0, Diana Maria Ilie - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
15.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Stuttgart - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Nina Alibalic | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Rozalina Youseva - poslední zápasy
Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dobrich - antuka | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Marfutina | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Varna - antuka | ||||
10.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Elena Iordachi | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Curtea De - antuka | ||||
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
26.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Athanasia Zachopoulou | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Marlies Szupper | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Zafiropoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Ivon Mihaleva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadezhda Kostova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. Tara Damnjanovic | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dobrich - antuka | ||||
12.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sofia - antuka | ||||
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |