INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Sheng-Nan Sun vs. Shiho Akita - Vzájemné zápasy
30.04.12 | kvalifik. | Sheng-Nan Sun | Shiho Akita | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Gifu | tvrdý |
26.03.12 | 1. kolo | Sheng-Nan Sun | Shiho Akita | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Phuket | tvrdý I. |
Sheng-Nan Sun form & Shiho Akita form
Sheng-Nan Sun - poslední zápasy
Beijing - tvrdý | ||||
08.07.13 1. kolo | vs. Yingying Duan | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.13 2. kolo | vs. Xiao Zhou | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Huzhu - antuka | ||||
24.06.13 1. kolo | vs. Lu Guo | 2-6, 6-3, 0-3, - Sheng-Nan Sun - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.13 1. kolo | vs. Akiko Omae | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.13 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | - | detail zápasu | |
27.05.13 2. kolo | vs. Chiaki Okadaue | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.13 1. kolo | vs. Sun-Jung Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.13 čtvrtfinále | vs. Misa Eguchi | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.13 2. kolo | vs. Wing-Yau Venise Chan | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Kurume - tráva | ||||
13.05.13 1. kolo | vs. Risa Ozaki | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.13 2. kolo | vs. Sachie Ishizu | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Fukuoka - tráva | ||||
06.05.13 1. kolo | vs. Eri Hozumi | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gifu - tvrdý | ||||
29.04.13 1. kolo | vs. Yue-Yue Hu | 6-3, 6-73, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.13 čtvrtfinále | vs. An-Sophie Mestach | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.13 2. kolo | vs. Monique Adamczak | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Wenshan - tvrdý | ||||
22.04.13 1. kolo | vs. Wen-Hsin Hsu | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.13 2. kolo | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.13 čtvrtfinále | vs. Qiang Wang | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Launceston - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.13 1. kolo | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 6-74, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.13 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anett Kontaveit | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.13 1. kolo | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.13 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Moore | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Quanzhou - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.13 1. kolo | vs. Yi-Jing Zhao | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pune - tvrdý | ||||
24.12.12 2. kolo | vs. Rashmi Teltumbde | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.12.12 čtvrtfinále | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.12.12 1. kolo | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Suzhou - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.12 čtvrtfinále | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.12 1. kolo | vs. Wing-Yau Venise Chan | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.12 2. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Guangzhou - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Shiho Akita - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Osaka - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Maddison Inglis | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Wakana | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hinode - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
22.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Cristina Dinu | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Sydney - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Playford - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lea Ma | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Badalyan | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hamamatsu - koberec | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Aoi Ito | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Makinohara - koberec | ||||
07.10.23 semifinále | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Haruka Kaji | 7-67, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-1, 2-0, Nagi Hanatani - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanao - koberec | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 2-6, 2-4, - Shiho Akita - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kyoto - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Akiko Omae | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu |