Izrael
12.01.02, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Izrael
14.03.89, 35 Let
Izrael
09.01.99, 25 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Turecko
02.06.93, 30 Let
INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan vs. Vlada Ekshibarova/Melis Sezer - Vzájemné zápasy
14.05.18 | čtvrtfinále | Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan | Vlada Ekshibarova/Melis Sezer | Vlada Ekshibarova/Melis Sezer - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | Tiberias | tvrdý |
Shavit Kimchi form & Vlada Ekshibarova form
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan - poslední zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka |
17.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Heraklion - antuka |
15.11.20 finále | vs. Verena Meliss/Martina Spigarelli | 5-7, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
15.11.20 semifinále | vs. Miyabi Inoue/Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
13.11.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
12.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Anna Popescu/Alica Rusova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý |
30.09.19 semifinále | vs. Anna Kubareva/Nika Shytkouskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
30.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Julia Oczachowska/Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
30.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Selina Atay/Deniz Paykoc | 6-4, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý |
23.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Ida Jarlskog | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
23.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska/Julia Oczachowska | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
23.09.19 semifinále | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | 4-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Meitar - tvrdý |
09.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Leonie Kung/Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Sajur - tvrdý |
02.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alicia Barnett/Chanel Simmonds | 2-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
02.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Yarden Akler/Nicole Khirin | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Kiryat - tvrdý |
26.08.19 semifinále | vs. Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie | 6-75, 6-4, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
26.08.19 finále | vs. Victoria Muntean/Natalia Siedliska | 4-6, 6-4, 12-10 | | detail zápasu |
26.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic/Kristin Younes | 7-5, 7-66 | | detail zápasu |
26.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Corinna Dentoni/Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-4, 7-61 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Netanya - tvrdý |
17.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Shelly Bereznyak/Lina Glushko | - | | detail zápasu |
W25 Akko - tvrdý |
10.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Adelina Baravi/Anastasia Zakharova | 6-4, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
10.06.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Silvia Njiric/Ipek Soylu | 4-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Tiberias - tvrdý |
14.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska/Kelly Williford | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
14.05.18 finále | vs. Riya Bhatia/Madeleine Kobelt | 3-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
14.05.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova/Melis Sezer | Vlada Ekshibarova/Melis Sezer/Melis Sezer - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
14.05.18 semifinále | vs. Adelina Baravi/Francesca M. Fanchin | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
Vlada Ekshibarova/Melis Sezer - poslední zápasy
Tiberias - tvrdý |
14.05.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan | - Vlada Ekshibarova/Melis Sezer - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
Artvin - tvrdý |
21.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova/An-Sophie Mestach | 4-6, 6-74 | | detail zápasu |
Istanbul - antuka |
07.08.17 semifinále | vs. Berfu Cengiz/Ipek Oz | 6-0, 2-6, 3-10 | | detail zápasu |
07.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Bursa/Daria Solovyeva | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
07.08.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Viktoriya Klimushkina/Vlada Medvedcova | Viktoriya Klimushkina/Vlada Medvedcova - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
Tiberias - tvrdý |
26.09.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Shelly Krolitzky/Maya Tahan | 6-1, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
26.09.16 semifinále | vs. Laura Deigman/Helene Scholsen | 6-2, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
26.09.16 finále | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova/Madeleine Kobelt | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
26.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Sean Lodzki/Nicole Nadel | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
Kiryat Gat - tvrdý |
19.09.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pamela Cohen/Ilana Tetruashvili | 6-0, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
19.09.16 semifinále | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand/Alexandra Walters | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
19.09.16 finále | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova/Madeleine Kobelt | 6-75, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |