ZÁPAS
12.08.18 | kvalifik. | Sabrina Rittberger | Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Cuneo | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Nemecko
06.05.97, 26 Let
11 648 $
06.05.97, 26 Let
11 648 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Sabrina Rittberger vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova - Vzájemné zápasy
12.08.18 | kvalifik. | Sabrina Rittberger | Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Cuneo | antuka |
08.04.13 | 2. kolo kval. | Sabrina Rittberger | Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Bol | antuka |
Sabrina Rittberger form & Ingrid Vojcinakova form
Sabrina Rittberger - poslední zápasy
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
24.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabel Blazevic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Otocec - antuka | ||||
01.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Panfilov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yixuan Li | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Demel | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-0, 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger | 5-3, Annika Chiara Rittberger - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Mack | 1-6, 7-5, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Gubina | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Ingrid Vojcinakova - poslední zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 1-6, 7-65, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xiaowei Li | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nasbypark - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Zaar | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mila Masic | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kasandra Leoni Djekic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Petkovic | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
25.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Horb - antuka | ||||
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Darmstadt - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - antuka | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Udvardy | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |