ZÁPAS
29.10.19 | kvalifik. | Sabrina Rittberger | Annika Chiara Rittberger | 5-3, - skreč | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Nemecko
06.05.97, 26 Let
11 648 $
06.05.97, 26 Let
11 648 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
28.01.00, 24 Let
28.01.00, 24 Let
Sabrina Rittberger vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger - Vzájemné zápasy
29.10.19 | kvalifik. | Sabrina Rittberger | Annika Chiara Rittberger | 5-3, Annika Chiara Rittberger - skreč | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
Sabrina Rittberger form & Annika Chiara Rittberger form
Sabrina Rittberger - poslední zápasy
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
24.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabel Blazevic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Otocec - antuka | ||||
01.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Panfilov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yixuan Li | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Demel | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-0, 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger | 5-3, Annika Chiara Rittberger - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Mack | 1-6, 7-5, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Gubina | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Annika Chiara Rittberger - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 3-5, - Annika Chiara Rittberger - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexa Pirok | 6-3, 3-3, Alexa Pirok - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Petrova | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-0, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariame Toure | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu |