Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Bulharsko
23.01.01, 23 Let
23.01.01, 23 Let
Ana Filipa Santos vs. Rozalina Youseva - Vzájemné zápasy
25.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Rozalina Youseva | Ana Filipa Santos | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Heraklion | antuka |
Ana Filipa Santos form & Rozalina Youseva form
Ana Filipa Santos - poslední zápasy
W50 Sao - antuka | ||||
25.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Campinas - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Roberta Serraglio | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sao - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Bianca Mendonca Bernardes | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Gomes Sorrilha | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Agustina Soto Neira | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pilar Beveraggi Lespiau | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75+H Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Safta | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Amandine Hesse | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez | 6-4, 2-6, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lisbon - antuka | ||||
28.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Caldas - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Jamie Loeb | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Rozalina Youseva - poslední zápasy
Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dobrich - antuka | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Marfutina | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Varna - antuka | ||||
10.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Elena Iordachi | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Curtea De - antuka | ||||
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
26.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Athanasia Zachopoulou | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Marlies Szupper | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Zafiropoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Ivon Mihaleva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. Tara Damnjanovic | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadezhda Kostova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dobrich - antuka | ||||
12.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sofia - antuka | ||||
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |