ZÁPAS
19.06.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Riva Hondiashvili | Sofia Vaynberg | 4-6, 7-5, 7-65 | Herzlia | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Izrael
06.05.01, 22 Let
06.05.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
19.10.91, 32 Let
19.10.91, 32 Let
Riva Hondiashvili vs. Sofia Vaynberg - Vzájemné zápasy
19.06.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Riva Hondiashvili | Sofia Vaynberg | 4-6, 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | Herzlia | tvrdý |
Riva Hondiashvili form & Sofia Vaynberg form
Riva Hondiashvili - poslední zápasy
Tel Aviv - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adi Spiegelman | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Sean Lodzki | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Shaykis | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Herzlia - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 4-6, 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Claudia Williams | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Akko - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Rabinowitz | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Tel Aviv - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Marta Paigina | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tel Aviv - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noya Ohana | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ashkelon - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Nicole Nadel | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Akko - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.16 kvalifik. | vs. Noya Ohana | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kiryat Shmona - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Ester Masuri | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Tal Zinn | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tel Aviv - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noya Ohana | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tel Aviv - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Salimova | 3-6, 7-61, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tel Aviv - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noya Ohana | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ramat Hasharon - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Dobronevskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Sofia Vaynberg - poslední zápasy
W25 Almaty - antuka | ||||
29.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
11.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Setora Normurodova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamari Chalaganidze | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Lytneva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
19.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 4-6, 7-67, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kazan - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dana Shakirova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Skorupska | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Constanze Stepan | 7-5, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Moscow - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lissi Kubre | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasiya Kostromitina | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
16.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Folts | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tel - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emmy Yaron | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Moscow - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu |