Slovensko
26.01.98, 26 Let
26.01.98, 26 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Barbora Palcatova vs. Reka-Luca Jani - Vzájemné zápasy
30.01.18 | 1. kolo | Reka-Luca Jani | Barbora Palcatova | 7-66, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Antalya | tvrdý |
Barbora Palcatova form & Reka-Luca Jani form
Barbora Palcatova - poslední zápasy
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-74, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Gubertini | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martyna Zaremba | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kranjska - antuka | ||||
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Trnava - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Brno - antuka | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prague - antuka | ||||
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Schaeder | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brno - antuka | ||||
23.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Hajkova | 4-6, 4-5, - Barbora Palcatova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Frydek Mistek - antuka | ||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carole Monnet | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Pospischill | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Baja - antuka | ||||
23.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Topcic | 6-4, 1-0, Ivana Topcic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Vienna - antuka | ||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katja Milas | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Seresova | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Trnava - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Falconi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Akilah James | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-76, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Nozomi Fujioka | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Reka-Luca Jani - poslední zápasy
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Lisbon - antuka | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Parma - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Ljubljana - antuka | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bari - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
New York - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prague - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Maspalomas - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Cordenons - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Lausanne - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Iasi - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Bastad - antuka | ||||
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Liepaja - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
London - tráva | ||||
28.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Ystad - antuka | ||||
23.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Ricany - antuka | ||||
15.06.23 3. kolo | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Makarska - antuka | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |