Belgicko
26.04.00, 23 Let
26.04.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere vs. Rebecca Marino - Vzájemné zápasy
27.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Rebecca Marino | Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Antalya | tvrdý |
Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere form & Rebecca Marino form
Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere - poslední zápasy
Koksijde - antuka | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aline Thommen | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebecca Marino | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Juliana Valero | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aurore Felsenhart | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Petange - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jo Weisen | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Eva Vedder | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lisbon - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
26.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Vinnik | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Middelkerke - antuka | ||||
31.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Vanessa Pinto | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-79, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Wanfercee Baulet - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mathilde Trigaux | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Christina Wolfgruber | 7-66, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Koksijde - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brussels - antuka | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teodora Stinga | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Knokke - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Manacor - antuka | ||||
06.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arevik Tumanyan | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.17 kvalifik. | vs. Mariana Correa | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Wanfercee Baulet - antuka | ||||
22.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Valentina Mokrova | 5-5, - Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sabina Alash | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Westende - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Rebecq - antuka | ||||
01.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | -def. | detail zápasu | |
Knokke - antuka | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vinciane Remy | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brussels - antuka | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliette Talieu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nieuwpoort - antuka | ||||
20.06.16 kvalifik. | vs. Luna Meers | 7-66, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Celine Schepers | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
18.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margaux Bovy | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Amiens - antuka | ||||
07.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Smirnova | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Rebecca Marino - poslední zápasy
San Luis - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austin - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lyla Middleton | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Puerto Vallarta - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Morelia - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.24 semifinále | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Irapuato - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 finále | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.24 semifinále | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Pegula | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 2-0, Katherine Sebov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 7-63, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Midland - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jana Fett | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-3, 6-79, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Beijing - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ningbo - tvrdý | ||||
24.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shuo Feng | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Guangzhou - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Osaka - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |