Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
19.04.97, 26 Let
19.04.97, 26 Let
Pia Cuk vs. Chiara De Vito - Vzájemné zápasy
03.07.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Pia Cuk | Chiara De Vito | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Prokuplje | antuka |
Pia Cuk form & Chiara De Vito form
Pia Cuk - poslední zápasy
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Julie Belgraver | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kaposvar - antuka | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Trieste - antuka | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vienna - antuka | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Biella - antuka | ||||
03.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tarvisio - antuka | ||||
28.06.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Bianca Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Montpellier - antuka | ||||
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prerov - antuka | ||||
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Caserta - antuka | ||||
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
24.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.04.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Julyette Steur | 7-5, 5-7, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
14.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-65, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
05.04.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-2, 6-73, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.03.19 semifinále | vs. Victoria Kan | - | detail zápasu | |
01.03.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Chiara De Vito - poslední zápasy
Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Greta Zwerger | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Trieste - antuka | ||||
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Angelica Raggi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Caslano - antuka | ||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 6-76, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Zapolla | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sezze - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tarvisio - antuka | ||||
27.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sassuolo - antuka | ||||
17.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Camilla Abbate | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Maribor - antuka | ||||
14.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sheila Glavas | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Caserta - antuka | ||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 7-64, 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
23.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Camille Sireix | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sina Haas | 2-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
05.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Dalila Said | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Virginia Ciccone | Virginia Ciccone - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
13.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-77, 6-0, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Cordenons - antuka | ||||
11.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Bianca Bevione | 0-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Natalie Proese | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elisa Tassotti | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu |