INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Xiaoxi Zhao vs. Petra Januskova - Vzájemné zápasy
25.06.16 | semifinále | Xiaoxi Zhao | Petra Januskova | 3-6, 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Xiaoxi Zhao form & Petra Januskova form
Xiaoxi Zhao - poslední zápasy
Hua Hin - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | - | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Hsin-Yuan Shih | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Siqi Cao | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
27.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Pei Hsuan Chen | 4-6, 0-2, - Xiaoxi Zhao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
25.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Valentina Lia | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
21.07.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mayar Sherif | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Elyse Lavender | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Andjela Novcic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
06.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Lara Michel | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Arabela Fernandez-Rabener | 6-2, 3-6, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
24.06.17 semifinále | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Jiatian Qi | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Aurangabad - antuka | ||||
08.06.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Luan - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Qujing - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.17 2. kolo | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Yuxi - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Xuliu Sun | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nanning - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhou Mingjun | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Quanzhou - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shangqing Yang | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wanyuanyun Jin | 6-2, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
02.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Petra Januskova - poslední zápasy
W25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Granby - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Gatineau - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Ho | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bethany - antuka | ||||
05.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Connie Ma | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Williamsburg - antuka | ||||
07.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Jaedan Brown | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.03.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 1-4, - Petra Januskova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Reka Farbas | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Las Vegas - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jennifer Elie | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Epiphany Turner | 4-6, 4-0, Epiphany Turner - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Toronto - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Jones | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Saguenay - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brno - antuka | ||||
27.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Frydek Mistek - antuka | ||||
14.09.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 7-63, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
07.09.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Katerina Vankova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 7-66, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Budapest - antuka | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hechingen - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Vienna - antuka | ||||
18.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Amstelveen - antuka | ||||
13.07.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |