Rusko
14.09.99, 24 Let
14.09.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taipei (CHN)
28.02.00, 24 Let
26 026 $
28.02.00, 24 Let
26 026 $
Adelina Baravi vs. Pei Hsuan Chen - Vzájemné zápasy
01.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Pei Hsuan Chen | Adelina Baravi | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Adelina Baravi form & Pei Hsuan Chen form
Adelina Baravi - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 1-3, - Adelina Baravi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Billur Gonlusen | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 2-6, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 7-65, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 4-1, Tuana Tinaztepe - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Cibakova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikoleta Stankovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Daria Kudashova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 4-1, Elisa Andrea Camerano - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W80 Nur - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Corroios - tvrdý | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Claudia Coppola | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tel - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristin Younes | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Louise Kwong | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yu Shan | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanya Shalakhova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
Solarino - koberec | ||||
03.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Solarino - koberec | ||||
26.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Pei Hsuan Chen - poslední zápasy
Taipei - koberec | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
30.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Perla Biansumba | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Singapore - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Moore | 6-3, 6-73, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 1-2, - Pei Hsuan Chen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Bastad - antuka | ||||
25.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sydney Berlin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Ystad - antuka | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Caserta - antuka | ||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Schaeder | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
San Severo - antuka | ||||
17.05.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Rome - antuka | ||||
07.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Simona Waltert | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nadia Van Heerden | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Toyota - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Makoto Ninomiya | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.18 2. kolo | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiahuan He | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
26.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |